Squadre iscritte

Elenco iscritti Castelli24h 2019:

  1. TEAM SANVIDO (BL)
  2. SANT’ANNA TEAM SIDI (TV)
  3. SANT’ANNA TEAM (TV)
  4. TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE (PN)
  5. MR FRANCESCONI TOUR (TV)
  6. FP RACE ASD (VR)
  7. RPM – BAR FUORI MODA (TV)
  8. ASD UC CASTAGNOLE (TV)
  9. TEAM MOROTTI (BG)
  10. LE KINE SPORTIF (AO)
  11. ASD PONTE SAN NICOLO’ – BLU METAL (PD)
  12. LA BAGARRE FULLL GASSS (LU)
  13. ADMO IS LIFE (BL)
  14. WALL TO WALL SQUADRA CORSE (BL)
  15. CLINICA FELTRE (BL)
  16. PIERO OSTIA – TEAM DAMA CYCLING (BL)
  17. BAR CAFE’ SOTTO SOPRA CYCLAB T-TEAM (TV)
  18. KENOBIKE (PD)
  19. ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO SAN VENDEMIANO (TV)
  20. NAZIONALE A.I.M.A.N.C. (ritirata)
  21. CENTRO RICAMBI BELLUNO – PIZZERIA DA CECCO (BL)
  22. ASD GUS BIKE TEAM (BL)
  23. CASTELLI & FRIENDS (MIX ITALIA)
  24. PEDALE FELTRINO (BL)
  25. MOBILI TOSON (PD)
  26. UC LIMANA FAST (BL)
  27. TEAM SNACK BAR DAL MENTA (BL)
  28. TINKY LADIES (TV)
  29. BCC BANCA PATAVINA (PD)
  30. ASD GUS BIKE TEAM 2 (BL)
  31. UC LIMANA MIXED (BL)
  32. GRONDAFLOREX SICLY TIM (BL)
  33. TEAM VITTORE GIANNI (MIX ITALIA)
  34. ENERGIA PURA (VI)
  35. TEAM AI ZEI VOLKSBANK (BL)
  36. ASD CICLISTICA PIOVESE (PD)
  37. BAR ALLA STANGA – VERNICIATURE BELLUNESI (BL)
  38. NEW BASSANI AUTO – PIDACO (BL)
  39. DONATORI DI SANGUE FIDAS FELTRE (BL)
  40. DREAM TEAM GIUDICI DI GARA F.C.I. VENETO (MIX VENETO)
  41. ASD TEAM BIKE MONASTIER (TV)
  42. ASD COLORIFICIO SANT’EUFEMIA – CICLOCOLOR (PD)
  43. ASD VACCINARSì (VI)
  44. ASD FELTREVELO – CICLI DALLA ROSA (BL)
  45. DH CYCLING (CZECH REPUBLIC) 
  46. ALPENPLUS – GIRELLI (BL)
  47. TECNOCERAMICA (BL)
  48. TEAM BOA 1 (GERMANY)
  49. NOI PER ANDREA (TV)
  50. FOTOMECCANICA A3  (TV)
  51. HELP HAITI (PN)
  52. PEDALE FELTRINO “GODERECCI” (BL)
  53. LE FORMICHE DI FABIO VETTORI  (TN)
  54. TEAM WOMEN DE (GERMANY)
  55. TEAM RED (VI)
  56. TEAM C
  57. TEAM D
  58. TEAM E
  59. TEAM F
  60. CASTELLI (MIX ITALIA)
  61. TEAM FONDAZIONE CELEGHIN (PD)
  62. SANT’ANNA TEAM 3 (TV)
  63. TEAM I
  64. TEAM L
  65. FRIENDS & CASTELLI (MIX ITALIA)
  66. SLDRGNG TEAM (GERMANY)
  67. TEAM M
  68. TEAM N
  69. TEAM O
  70. BAR VAN GOGH (BL)
  71. TEAM 1971 (VI)
  72. PEDALE FELTRINO “EVERGREEN” (BL)
  73. PEDALE FELTRINO #CHIC (BL)
  74. TEAM P
  75. TEAM BOA 2 (AUSTRIA)
  76. TEAM ROSSIGNOL (TV)
  77. TEAM CINELLI SMITH (ITA)
  78. TEAM SPORTFUL (ITA)
  79. TEAM MC BIKE (MB)
  80. LA BRUSTOLA’ DI ORSATO (VI)
  81. TEAM NORTHWAVE (TV)
  82.  GS CASTIONESE BIKE BAR 5 VIE (BL)
  83. BAR GIUSTI VILLAGA – LATTONERIA FANTINEL (BL)
  84. ASD ZULIANI (TV)
  85. SWATT CLUB (BL)
  86. MAAP – BASSO (TV)
  87. TEAM WILIER (VI)
  88. PEDALE FELTRINO NEW (BL)
  89. BOOSNY RACE TEAM (VI)