Squadre iscritte

Elenco iscritti Castelli24h 2019:

  1. TEAM SANVIDO (BL)
  2. SIDI SANT’ANNA IN ROSA (TV)
  3. MAPEI SANT’ANNA TEAM (TV)
  4. TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE (PN)
  5. MR FRANCESCONI TOUR (TV)
  6. FP RACE ASD (VR)
  7. RPM – BAR FUORI MODA (TV)
  8. ASD UC CASTAGNOLE (TV)
  9. TEAM MOROTTI (BG)
  10. LE KINE SPORTIF (AO)
  11. ASD PONTE SAN NICOLO’ – BLU METAL (PD)
  12. LA BAGARRE FULLL GASSS (LU)
  13. ADMO IS LIFE (BL)
  14. WALL TO WALL SQUADRA CORSE (BL)
  15. GRBIKE LA SOSTA (BL)
  16. PIERO OSTIA – TEAM DAMA CYCLING (BL)
  17. BAR CAFE’ SOTTO SOPRA CYCLAB T-TEAM (TV)
  18. KENOBIKE (PD)
  19. ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO SAN VENDEMIANO (TV)
  20. NAZIONALE A.I.M.A.N.C. (ritirata)
  21. CENTRO RICAMBI BELLUNO – PIZZERIA DA CECCO (BL)
  22. ASD GUS BIKE TEAM – BAR TUCANO (BL)
  23. CASTELLI & FRIENDS (MIX ITALIA)
  24. PEDALE FELTRINO (BL)
  25. MOBILI TOSON (PD)
  26. UC LIMANA FAST (BL)
  27. TEAM SNACK BAR DAL MENTA (BL)
  28. TINKY LADIES (TV)
  29. BCC BANCA PATAVINA (PD)
  30. ASD GUS BIKE TEAM – RED PUB (BL)
  31. UC LIMANA MIXED (BL)
  32. GRONDAFLOREX SICLY TIM (BL)
  33. VITTORE GIANNI (MIX ITALIA)
  34. ENERGIA PURA (VI)
  35. TEAM AI ZEI VOLKSBANK (BL)
  36. ASD CICLISTICA PIOVESE (PD)
  37. BAR ALLA STANGA – VERNICIATURE BELLUNESI (BL)
  38. NEW BASSANI AUTO – PIDACO (BL)
  39. DONATORI DI SANGUE FIDAS FELTRE (BL)
  40. DREAM TEAM GIUDICI DI GARA F.C.I. VENETO (MIX VENETO)
  41. ASD TEAM BIKE MONASTIER (TV)
  42. ASD COLORIFICIO SANT’EUFEMIA – CICLOCOLOR (PD)
  43. ASD VACCINARSì (VI)
  44. ASD FELTREVELO – CICLI DALLA ROSA (BL)
  45. DH CYCLING (CZECH REPUBLIC) 
  46. ALPENPLUS – GIRELLI (BL)
  47. TECNOCERAMICA (BL)
  48. TEAM BOA 1 (AUSTRIA)
  49. TINKY BOYS – NOI PER ANDREA (TV)
  50. FOTOMECCANICA A3  (TV)
  51. HELP HAITI (PN)
  52. PEDALE FELTRINO “GODERECCI” (BL)
  53. LE FORMICHE DI FABIO VETTORI  (TN)
  54. NEED FOR SPEED – AUSTRIAN CYCLINGGIRLS  (AUSTRIA)
  55. OTB 55 TEAM (VI)
  56. TEAM C
  57. TEAM D
  58. TEAM E
  59. TEAM F
  60. CASTELLI (MIX ITALIA)
  61. TEAM FONDAZIONE CELEGHIN (PD)
  62. NAMEDSPORT SANT’ANNA TEAM  (TV)
  63. TEAM I
  64. TEAM L
  65. TEAM LL
  66. SLDRGNG TEAM (GERMANY)
  67. TEAM M
  68. CASTELLI PER LA FIBROSI CISTICA 
  69. TEAM O
  70. BAR VAN GOGH (BL)
  71. CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI (VI)
  72. PEDALE FELTRINO “EVERGREEN” (BL)
  73. PEDALE FELTRINO #CHIC (BL)
  74. TEAM P
  75. TEAM BOA 2 (AUSTRIA)
  76. TEAM ROSSIGNOL (TV)
  77. TEAM CINELLI SMITH (ITA)
  78. TEAM SPORTFUL (ITA)
  79. TEAM MC BIKE (MB)
  80. LA BRUSTOLA’ DI ORSATO (VI)
  81. TEAM NORTHWAVE (TV)
  82.  GS CASTIONESE BIKE BAR 5 VIE (BL)
  83. BAR GIUSTI VILLAGA – LATTONERIA FANTINEL (BL)
  84. ASD ZULIANI (TV)
  85. SWATT CLUB (BL)
  86. MAAP – BASSO (TV)
  87. TEAM WILIER (VI)
  88. PEDALE FELTRINO NEW (BL)
  89. BOOSNY RACE TEAM (VI)
  90. TEAM RUDY PROJECT SHORT TRACK