Squadre iscritte

Elenco iscritti

1. MEM PELLIZZARI – IL POGGIO (TV)

2. ARTUSIANA BIKE (FC)

3. SANT’ANNA TEAM – SIDI (TV)

4. SANT’ANNA TEAM – MAPEI (TV)

5. MR FRANCESCONI TOUR (TV)

6. SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE (TV)

7. TEAM EUROSPORT (TV)

8. BRONTOLOBIKE ASD (MI)

9. GUSPATRIA BIKE TEAM – GM BAR (BL)

10. MARATONA DLES DOLOMITES – ENEL 1 (BZ)

11. CLINICA FELTRE – CAFFE’ ROMA (BL)

12. TEAM FORMULA BICI (MIX ITALIA)

13. SPORTFUL XC TEAM (MIX ITALIA)

15. ASD FP RACE (TV)

16.TEAM BOA CLOSURE SYSTEM 1 (AUSTRIA)

18. STARS TEAM by PEDALE FELTRINO (BL)

19. MANIFATTURA VALCISMON 1 (BL)

20. MARATONA DLES DOLOMITES – ENEL 2 (BZ)

21. TEAM DAMA CYCLING (BL)

22. GUS PATRIA GREEN TEAM – RED PUB (BL)

23. HYUNDAI D’INCA’ – PIZZERIA DA CECCO (BL)

24. VALBIRRA – PIZZERIA DA CECCO (BL)

25. BIKE CASTION BAR 5 VIE (BL)

26. ASD UC LIMANA (BL)

27. CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE (VE)

28. ADMO IS LIFE (BL)

29. UNO TEAM CITTADELLA (PD)

30. SWEET CAFE’  (BS)

31. GC BOVOLENTA (PD)

32. SAGITTA BIKE 1 (VE)

33. GRONDAFLOREX CORPORATED (BL)

34. ASD MOBILI TOSON (PD)

35. TEAM GULLIVER BIKE (LU)

36. SAGITTA BIKE 2 (VE)

37. STORTIKUS LAGEN CERVEZA PAR T.O.T.L.A. (BL)

39. BAR GIUSTI VILLAGA – LATTONERIA FANTINEL (BL)

40. LOCANDA ALLA STAZIONE (BL)

41. GS SPORTISSIMO (MO)

42. ASD CICLISTICA PIOVESE (PD)

43. ASD ZULIANI (TV)

44. LOS HELENITOS (CR)

45. SNACK BAR DAL MENTA (BL)

46. TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE (PD)

47. ASD ENERGIA PURA (PD)

48. MEM RACING TEAM (TV)

49. TEAM VERNICIATURE BELLUNESI – BAR ALLA STANGA  (BL)

50. TEAM MARCIALONGA CYCLING (TN)

51. TEAM WILIER TRIESTINA SQUADRA CORSE (VI)

52. PEDALE FELTRINO “I GODERECCI” (BL)

53. FABRICA PEDAVENA (BL)

54. MANIFATTURA VALCISMON 2 (BL)

55. CDC SPORT (SPAGNA)

56. CASTELLI STRAVA TEAM (MIX MONDO)

57. TEAM BOA CLOSURE SYSTEM 2 (AUSTRIA)

58. PEDALE FELTRINO EVER GREEN (BL)

60. NEW BASSANI AUTO – SGB SCUOLE GUIDA (BL)

61. TEAM TECNOCERAMICA (BL)

65. CASTELLI SQUADRA CORSE & FRIENDS (MIX MONDO)

66. PEDALE FELTRINO WOMEN (BL)

67. TEAM FELTREVELO’ (BL)

68. SQUADRA CASTELLI SLDRGNG (GERMANIA)

69. ASD ABATINI BIKE TEAM (PD)

70. SICLERI TEAM – BAR FUORI MODA (TV)

71. ASD TEAM 1971 (VI)

72. TINKY LADIES PINARELLO (TV)

73. HELP HAITI (UD)

74. PEDALE FELTRINO YOUNG (BL)

75. V.C. LONGARONE – ZAMA’S BAR (BL)

76. DUCATI CYCLING CLUB (TV)

77. GS SPORTISSIMO by CASTELLI (MO)

78. BOOSNY RACE TEAM (VI)

79. TEAM SANT’ANNA SIDI 2 (TV)

80. ASD GALLIERA VENETA (PD)

81. AC 2000 DOBBIACO – SI MEDIA – POWERED by SICLERI (BZ)

83. TEAM CGB by TITA (BL)

84. PELLENCIN – SUPERAUTO 2  (BL)

85. STARS TEAM by CASTELLI (MIX ITALIA)

86. SQUADRA FORTISSIMI (TV)

87. AMICI IN BICI (TV)

88. TEAM 6+6 (TV)