Squadre iscritte

Elenco iscritti

1. MEM PELLIZZARI – IL POGGIO (TV)

2. ARTUSIANA BIKE (FC)

3. SANT’ANNA TEAM – SIDI (TV)

4. SANT’ANNA TEAM – MAPEI (TV)

5. MR FRANCESCONI TOUR (TV)

6. SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE (TV)

7. TEAM EUROSPORT (TV)

8. BRONTOLOBIKE ASD (MI)

9. GUSPATRIA BIKE TEAM (BL)

10. MARATONA DLES DOLOMITES – ENEL 1 (BZ)

11. CLINICA FELTRE (BL)

12. TEAM FORMULA BICI (MIX ITALIA)

13. SPORTFUL XC TEAM (MIX ITALIA)

15. ASD FP RACE (TV)

16.TEAM BOA CLOSURE SYSTEM 1 (AUSTRIA)

18. PEDALE FELTRINO (BL)

19. MANIFATTURA VALCISMON 1 (BL)

20. MARATONA DLES DOLOMITES – ENEL 2 (BZ)

21. TEAM DAMA CYCLING (BL)

22. GUS PATRIA GREEN TEAM (BL)

23. HYUNDAI D’INCA’ – PIZZERIA DA CECCO (BL)

24. VALBIRRA – PIZZERIA DA CECCO (BL)

25. BIKE CASTION BAR 5 VIE (BL)

26. ASD UC LIMANA (BL)

27. CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE (VE)

28. ADMO IS LIFE (BL)

29. UNO TEAM CITTADELLA (PD)

30. GC PADERNESE ARCHETTI PITTORI (BS)

31. GC BOVOLENTA (PD)

32. SAGITTA BIKE 1 (VE)

33. GRONDAFLOREX CORPORATED (BL)

34. ASD MOBILI TOSON (PD)

35. TEAM GULLIVER BIKE (LU)

36. SAGITTA BIKE 2 (VE)

37. STORTIKUS LAGEN CERVEZA PAR T.O.T.L.A. (BL)

39. ENAL SPORT VILLAGA (BL)

40. LOCANDA ALLA STAZIONE (BL)

41. GS SPORTISSIMO (MO)

42. ASD CICLISTICA PIOVESE (PD)

43. ASD ZULIANI (TV)

44. LOS HELENITOS (CR)

45. SNACK BAR DAL MENTA (BL)

46. TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE (PD)

47. ASD ENERGIA PURA (PD)

48. MEM RACING TEAM (TV)

49. TEAM VERNICIATURE BELLUNESI (BL)

50. TEAM MARCIALONGA CYCLING (TN)

51. TEAM WILIER TRIESTINA SQUADRA CORSE (VI)

52. PEDALE FELTRINO “I GODERECCI” (BL)

53. FABRICA PEDAVENA (BL)

54. MANIFATTURA VALCISMON 2 (BL)

55. CDC SPORT (SPAGNA)

56. CASTELLI STRAVA TEAM (MIX MONDO)

57. TEAM BOA CLOSURE SYSTEM 2 (AUSTRIA)

58. PEDALE FELTRINO EVER GREEN (BL)

65. CASTELLI SQUADRA CORSE & FRIENDS (MIX MONDO)

66. PEDALE FELTRINO LADIES (BL)

67. TEAM FELTREVELO’ (BL)

68. SQUADRA CASTELLI SLDRGNG (GERMANIA)

69. ASD ABATINI BIKE TEAM (PD)

70. SICLERI TEAM – BAR FUORI MODA (TV)

71. TEAM BOOSNY (VI)

72. TINKY LADIES PINARELLO (TV)

73. CORSA PER HAITI (UD)

74. PEDALE FELTRINO YOUNG (BL)

75. VELOCE CLUB LONGARONE – ZAMA’S BAR (BL)

76. DUCATI CYCLING CLUB (TV)

77. GS SPORTISSIMO by CASTELLI (MO)

78. ASD TEAM 1971 (MIX ITALIA)

79. TEAM SANT’ANNA SIDI 2 (TV)