Squadre iscritte

Elenco iscritti Castelli24h 2018:

1. MEM – PELLIZZARI – BILIBIO (TV)

2. TEAM GULLIVER BIKE (LU)

3. ADMO IS LIFE (BL)

4. TEAM SANT’ANNA – MAPEI (TV)

5. TEAM SANT’ANNA – SIDI (TV)

6. MR FRANCESCONI TOUR (TV)

8. ASD APEBIKE (ROMA)

9. ASD PONTE SAN NICOLO’ – BLU METAL (PD)

10. PEDALE FELTRINO (BL)

11. GUSPATRIA BIKE TEAM – BAR TUCANO (BL)

12. ASD EUROSPORT (TV)

13. ASD CREVALCORESE (BO)

14. ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARCADE (TV)

15. BICI CLUB ITALIANO (MIX ITALIA)

16. ASD UNO TEAM CICLISMO (PD)

18. ASD UNOTEAM TRIATHLON (PD)

19. NEW BASSANI AUTO – PANIFICIO ANDY (BL)

20. CLINICA FELTRE (BL)

21. TEAM DAMA CYCLING (BL)

22. VOESTALPINE (TV)

23. BIKE CASTION BAR 5 VIE  & BAR PEZZIN (BL)

24. UC LIMANA MIXED (BL)

25. ASD AMICI IN BICI (TV)

26. UC LIMANA FAST (BL)

27. VELOCE CLUB LONGARONE ZAMA’S BAR (BL)

28. SNACK BAR DAL MENTA (BL)

29. HYUNDAI D’INCA’ – PIZZERIA DA CECCO (BL)

30. VALBIRRA – PIZZERIA DA CECCO (BL)

31. GRONDAFLOREX PROGETTO 2012 SICLY TEAM (BL)

32. ENERGIAPURA BY CONFORT srl (PD)

33. AIZEINDA AGRICOLA TEAM (BL)

34. ASD ZULIANI (TV)

35. FP RACE (VR)

36. BOOSNY RACE TEAM (VI)

37. GUSPATRIA GREEN TEAM – RED PUB (BL)

38. ASD CICLISTICA PIOVESE (PD)

39. TEAM OOKII SANVIDO (MIX VENETO)

40. ASD MOBILI TOSON (PD)

41. DONATORI SANGUE FIDAS FELTRE (BL)

42. ALEX TURRIN FANS CLUB (BL)

43. ASD U.C. CASTAGNOLE (TV)

44. TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE (PN)

45. STOCK ABBIGLIAMENTO CELESTINO (BS)

46. HERBSTFEST GRUPPETTO (GERMANIA)

48. PEDALE FELTRINO “I GODERECCI” (BL)

49. CASTELLI FRIENDS (MIX ITALIA)

50. FABBRICA PEDAVENA (BL)

51. VERNICIATURE BELLUNESI – BAR ALLA STANGA (BL)

52. GIRELLI  (BL)

53. TECNOCERAMICA (BL)

54. TV BIKE TEAM (TV)

55. SLDRGNG (AUSTRIA)

58. MANIFATTURA VALCISMON 2 (MIX ITALIA)

59. PEDALE FELTRINO EVERGREEN (BL)

60. PEDALE FELTRINO #CHIC (BL)

61. NORWAY TEAM (NORVEGIA)

63. TEAM BICICLUB ITALIANO 2 (MIX ITALIA)

64. BOA 1 (AUSTRIA)

65. BAR VAN GOGH (BL)

66. TEAM WOLVENBERG (BE)

67. TEAM SPORTISSIMO (MO)

68. TEAM BASSO BIKES (TV)

69. RPM -DP / BAR FUORIMODA (TV)

70. asd LE KINE SPORTIF (AO)

71. TEAM 1971 (VI)

73. BAR COMARO’ (TV)

74. SOCIETA’ ROCCON – GAERNE (TV)

76. SADDLEBACK (United Kingdom)

77. FLEMING BIKESHOP TEAM (ROMA)

78. MANIFATTURA VALCISMON 1 (MIX ITALIA)

79. BOA 2 (AUSTRIA)

80. TINKY TINKISSIME (TV)

81. TEAM FONDAZIONE GIOVANNI CELEGHIN (MIX ITALIA)

83. PEDALE FELTRINO NEW (BL)

84. TEAM SOLOWATTAGGIO (BL)

86. HELP HAITI (PN)

87. FELTREVELO’ CICLI DALLA ROSA – BAR VECCHIO E NUOVO (BL)

88. CASTELLI PER LA FIBROSI CISTICA (MIX ITALIA)

90. TEAM MARCIALONGA CYCLING